제품 소개Mpo 섬유 광 케이블

SM G657A1 12F 플랙스 굴곡 MPO 케이블 조립 탄력적 MPO 부트 3 미터

고객 검토
판매는 MTP Cisco 스위치를 위한 우리의 새로운 40G 단위를 연결하기 위하여 케이블을 추천했습니다. 그녀는 또한 저희를 디자인했습니다 적당한 극성을 지키는 케이블을 달기 도왔습니다. 우리는 우리의 장에 우리가 그(것)들을 받을 때 제품, 아무 문제점도 설치했습니다.

—— Stephen G Bavington

섬유 헝겊 조각 케이블은 진짜로 좋은 작동하고 그리고 오랫동안 설치되었습니다. 저희를 위한 섬유 광학의 중대한 근원입니다. 우리는 무엇이든이 주문할 있을 경우, 우리는 당신에게 확실히 올 것입니다.

—— 마이클 갈릴레오

좋은 가격은 우리의 질 필요조건을 지킵니다. 빠른 납품. 아주 심각한 소비자 봉사.

—— Nathan Cerny

이 접합기는 좋은 품질의 아주 비용 효과적이고, 내가 그(것)들을 설치한 순간에서 믿을 수 있 작동하고 있습니다.

—— 친구 그리스도

빠른 선박, 우수한 질, 좋은 가격. 우리는 확실히 우리는 새로운 프로젝트가 있을 경우 돌아올 것입니다.

—— D Langsam

제가 지금 온라인 채팅 해요

SM G657A1 12F 플랙스 굴곡 MPO 케이블 조립 탄력적 MPO 부트 3 미터

SM G657A1 12F 플랙스 굴곡 MPO 케이블 조립 탄력적 MPO 부트 3 미터
SM G657A1 12F 플랙스 굴곡 MPO 케이블 조립 탄력적 MPO 부트 3 미터 SM G657A1 12F 플랙스 굴곡 MPO 케이블 조립 탄력적 MPO 부트 3 미터

큰 이미지 :  SM G657A1 12F 플랙스 굴곡 MPO 케이블 조립 탄력적 MPO 부트 3 미터

제품 상세 정보:
원래 장소: 중국
브랜드 이름: ANC
인증: RoHS
모델 번호: 플랙스 굴곡 MPO 케이블 조립
결제 및 배송 조건:
최소 주문 수량: 1대 pc
가격: please ask
포장 세부 사항: 1pc/bag
배달 시간: 5-7 근무일
지불 조건: 전신환
공급 능력: 일 당 2000PCS

SM G657A1 12F 플랙스 굴곡 MPO 케이블 조립 탄력적 MPO 부트 3 미터

설명
이름: 플랙스 굴곡 MPO 케이블 조립 연결관 A: 여성이거나 주문 제작된 12F MPO
연결관 B: 여성이거나 주문 제작된 12F MPO 파이버 모드: SM G657A1 또는 주문 제작됩니다
재킷: LSZH, OFNP 또는 주문 제작됩니다 MPO는 부팅합니다: 탄력적이 부팅하거나, 특화했습니다
MPO 손실: 표준 또는 저손실 옵션 극성: B 형 또는 맞춤형
하이 라이트:

플랙스 굴곡 MPO 케이블

,

12F MPO 케이블

,

MPO 케이블 조립

SM G657A1 12F Flex Bend MPO Cable Assembly Flexible MPO Boot 3 Meters
 
Description of Flex Bend MPO Cable Assembly

Flex Bend MPO Cable Assembly manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited allows cable exit in varying positions, from 0 to 90°, this can alleviate cable congestion issues and better suitable for high density routing data center. Flex Bend MPO cable assemblies are designed with strain-relief boots that use a flexible and durable steel internal wire that allows an installer to position the boot in place. The “stay-in-place” boot provides strain-relief, but can easily be repositioned without disconnection in order to modify routing requirements while the cable is in service.

This flex bend MPO cable assemblies are available in SM G657A1 or G657A2 or OM3, OM4, OM5 fiber in lengths of 1m, 3m, 5m, 10m, 25 meters, custom lengths are available on request.


Features of Flex Bend MPO Cable Assembly

Bendable strain-relief boots designed to secure any configuration, from 0 to 90°
Round cable improves routing, bending and handling compared to flat-ribbon cable
12 and 24 fiber count options
Ideal for use in applications such as QSFP, CXP and CFP modules

Used for the transition between trunk backbone assemblies and fiber rack system;

Customized furcation length to cater for different installation situations

SM G657A1, G657A2 or OM3, OM4, OM5 MPO cable assembly optional

Low loss MPO and standard loss MPO optional 

Green, Beige, Aqua, Yellow, Black and Magenta connector color are available upon request

IEC 61754-7 and TIA/EIA 604-5 Compliant for MPO/MTP® interfaces
Telcordia GR-1435-Core Compliant

 
Applications of Flex Bend MPO Cable Assembly
Telecommunication
Data Center

Networking
LAN, FTTX
CATV

 
Optical Performance of Flex Bend MPO Cable Assembly

MPO/MTP SM Standard SM Low Loss MM Standard MM Low Loss
Insertion Loss Typical 0.35dB 0.20dB 0.35dB 0.20dB
Max 0.75dB 0.35dB 0.65dB 0.35dB
Return Loss APC≧50dB   ≧25dB ≧35dB
PC≧40dB      
Durability ≤0.3dB (change 500matings) ≤0.3dB (change 1000matings)
Exchangeability ≤0.3dB (Connector randomly)
Tensile Strength ≤0.3dB (Max 66N)
Vibration ≤0.3dB (10~55Hz)
Operation Temperature -40℃ ~ +75℃

 

3.0mm Round Cable Spec for Flex Bend MPO Cable Assembly

Model Fiber Count O.D. (mm) Weight Max. Tension (N) Max. Crushing (N/100)
(kg/km) Short-term Long-term Short-term Long-term
GJFJV(Y) 12 3.0 8.5 150 80 500 150

 

MPO MTP Polarity Fiber Link
SM G657A1 12F 플랙스 굴곡 MPO 케이블 조립 탄력적 MPO 부트 3 미터 0
Related Product Pictures
SM G657A1 12F 플랙스 굴곡 MPO 케이블 조립 탄력적 MPO 부트 3 미터 1
 
FAQ: 
 

Q1: Doesn ANC provide free samples?
A: Yes, we provide 1~2pcs free sample for customer evaluation.

 

Q2: Can I get discount if I order large quantities?
A: Yes. We provide special price for big orders.

 

Q3: Can I print my logo on the products?
A: Yes. Once customers reach our MOQ, we provide logo print free of charge.

 

Q4: What's the lead time?
A: Sample is about 1-3 working days; mass production takes about 1-3 weeks.

연락처 세부 사항
ANC International Co., Limited

담당자: cherry

전화 번호: +8613798591226

회사에 직접 문의 보내기 (0 / 3000)

기타 제품