제품 소개Mpo 섬유 광 케이블

40G 100G 송수신기를 위한 MT 8F 12F 24F 광섬유 점퍼 케이블에 대한 MT

고객 검토
판매는 MTP Cisco 스위치를 위한 우리의 새로운 40G 단위를 연결하기 위하여 케이블을 추천했습니다. 그녀는 또한 저희를 디자인했습니다 적당한 극성을 지키는 케이블을 달기 도왔습니다. 우리는 우리의 장에 우리가 그(것)들을 받을 때 제품, 아무 문제점도 설치했습니다.

—— Stephen G Bavington

섬유 헝겊 조각 케이블은 진짜로 좋은 작동하고 그리고 오랫동안 설치되었습니다. 저희를 위한 섬유 광학의 중대한 근원입니다. 우리는 무엇이든이 주문할 있을 경우, 우리는 당신에게 확실히 올 것입니다.

—— 마이클 갈릴레오

좋은 가격은 우리의 질 필요조건을 지킵니다. 빠른 납품. 아주 심각한 소비자 봉사.

—— Nathan Cerny

이 접합기는 좋은 품질의 아주 비용 효과적이고, 내가 그(것)들을 설치한 순간에서 믿을 수 있 작동하고 있습니다.

—— 친구 그리스도

빠른 선박, 우수한 질, 좋은 가격. 우리는 확실히 우리는 새로운 프로젝트가 있을 경우 돌아올 것입니다.

—— D Langsam

제가 지금 온라인 채팅 해요

40G 100G 송수신기를 위한 MT 8F 12F 24F 광섬유 점퍼 케이블에 대한 MT

40G 100G 송수신기를 위한 MT 8F 12F 24F 광섬유 점퍼 케이블에 대한 MT
40G 100G 송수신기를 위한 MT 8F 12F 24F 광섬유 점퍼 케이블에 대한 MT 40G 100G 송수신기를 위한 MT 8F 12F 24F 광섬유 점퍼 케이블에 대한 MT

큰 이미지 :  40G 100G 송수신기를 위한 MT 8F 12F 24F 광섬유 점퍼 케이블에 대한 MT

제품 상세 정보:
원래 장소: 중국
브랜드 이름: ANC
인증: RoHS
모델 번호: MT 섬유 점퍼
결제 및 배송 조건:
최소 주문 수량: 1대 pc
가격: please ask
포장 세부 사항: 1pc/bag
배달 시간: 5-7 근무일
지불 조건: 전신환
공급 능력: 일 당 2000PCS

40G 100G 송수신기를 위한 MT 8F 12F 24F 광섬유 점퍼 케이블에 대한 MT

설명
이름: MT 섬유 점퍼 섬유 번수: 8F, 12F 또는 24F
연결관 A: 남자이거나 여성인 MT 물미 연결관 B: 여성이거나 남자인 MT 물미
파이버 모드: 단일 모드 또는 다중 상태 케이블: 리본을 지녔거나, 특화했습니다
삽입 손실: 표준이 또는 저손실 극성: A 또는 비를 타이핑하거나, 특화했습니다
하이 라이트:

24F Fiber optic Jumper cables

,

12F Fiber optic Jumper cables

,

24F fiber jumper cables

MT To MT 8F 12F 24F Fiber optic Jumper cables For 40G 100G Transceiver

 

8F 12F 24F MT to MT Fiber Jumper with Bare Fiber Cable for 40G 100G Transceiver
 
Description of MT Fiber Jumper
MT to MT fiber jumper manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is used in the parallel light optical transceiver module - (40G QSFP+,100G-SR4,QSFP28 SR4, etc), to make connection between the optical lens and External Port. The total length of the MT Jumper is short, so that the connection can be realized in the small gap space of the equipment. This MT fiber jumper fits for different installation environment and is easy to install between adapters and laser chip. The MT ferrule at both ends can be male MT or female MT connector. The riboon bare fiber between MT ferrules can be Corning ZBL, G657, OM2, OM3, OM4, OM5 or customized. All MT ferrules are 100% factory tested and can meet your special requirements before shipping. 
 
Features of MT Fiber Jumper
40/100/200G optical transceiver module package
Corning ZBL, G657, OM2, OM3, OM4, OM5 or customized
Fiber Count: 8F, 12F or 24F
Cable: bare ribbon cable or customized
Cable length: 20~100mm or customized
Length tolerance: +300um/-0um or customized
High quality ferrule, high density
100% tested before delivery.
High performance in IL&RL.
Compliance with Telcordia GR-1435-Core Compliant
 
Applications of MT Fiber Jumper

Parallel light optical transceiver module
Military Application
Super computers
40/100/200G optical transceiver module package
Active Device/Transceiver Interface
Interconnection for O/E modules
Data Center
 
Optical Performance of MT Fiber Jumper

MPO/MTP SM Standard SM Low Loss MM Standard MM Low Loss
Insertion Loss Typical 0.35dB 0.20dB 0.35dB 0.20dB
Max 0.75dB 0.35dB 0.65dB 0.35dB
Return Loss APC≥ 55dB APC60dB ≥ 25dB ≥ 35dB
PC≥ 45dB PC ≥ 50dB    
Durability ≤0.3dB (change 500matings) ≤0.3dB (change 1000matings)
Exchangeability ≤0.3dB (Connector randomly)
Tensile Strength ≤0.3dB (Max 66N)
Vibration ≤0.3dB (10~55Hz)
Operation Temperature -40℃ ~ +75℃


Related Product Pictures of MT Fiber Jumper

40G 100G 송수신기를 위한 MT 8F 12F 24F 광섬유 점퍼 케이블에 대한 MT 0

Company Profile

ANC International Co., Limited is a 16-year experienced OEM & ODM manufacturer and supplier for fiber optic patch cords & pigtails, fiber optic adapters, fiber optic attenuators, PLC splitters, cwdm, dwdm, sfp module, media converter, fiber optic patch panel, termination box, fiber tools, fiber cleaners and accessories in Guangdong, Jiangxi, Zhejiang Province of China.

 

What does each factory do?

In Guangdong factory, we produce patch cord and pigtail assembly. It is 2000 square meters;

In Jiangxi factory, we produce plc splitters, patch cords and pigtails. it is 3000 square meters;

In Zhengjiang factory, we produce ceramic sleeve, various adapters, connectors, termiantion box, it is 10,000 square meters;

연락처 세부 사항
ANC International Co., Limited

담당자: cherry

전화 번호: +8613798591226

회사에 직접 문의 보내기 (0 / 3000)

기타 제품